TREATMENT MENU
TRANSPARENT PRICING, CONSISTENT PROTOCOLS, REFINED TECHNIQUE. EVERY TREATMENT BELOW IS PERFORMED BY HELA SKIN SPECIALISTS — CHOOSE A SINGLE SESSION OR SAVE WITH A PACKAGE. ALL SALES FINAL.
-
Signature Facial — Customized
$250 Experience · $350 Regular
5 for $999 · 10 for $1,680Acne Hydrating Treatment
$250 Experience · $350 Regular
5 for $999 · 10 for $1,680Acne Peel / Glow Peel
$288 Experience · $350 Regular
4 for $999 · 10 for $1,990DMK Enzyme Therapy
$288 Experience · $350 Regular
4 for $999 · 10 for $1,990Hollywood Black Doll Carbon Laser Facial
$350 Experience · $420 Regular
4 for $999 · 10 for $2,100HIFU Face Lift
$350 Experience · $420 Regular
5 for $1,280 · 10 for $1,990 -
Eye Care
$299 Experience · $350 Regular
5 for $999 · 10 for $1,680Neck Care
$120 Experience · $199 Regular
5 for $499 · 10 for $799Special Back Care
$350 Experience · $420 Regular
4 for $999 · 10 for $1,990
Add-On Peel +$50 -
Fotona 6D Face
$999 · 3 for $2,500 · 6 for $4,500Fotona 5D Neck
$699 · 3 for $1,500 · 6 for $2,500Fotona 6D Face + 5D Neck
$1,500 · 3 for $3,500 · 6 for $5,500SmoothEye®
$500 · 3 for $999 · 6 for $1,800TightSculpting® — Jawline
$900 · 3 for $1,500 · 6 for $2,500TightSculpting® — Body
$900 · 3 for $1,800 · 6 for $2,999Active Acne — Face
$500 · 5 for $1,500Active Acne — Back
$599 · 5 for $1,999LipLase®
$500 · 3 for $999 · 6 for $1,800Hairline Restoration
$500 · 5 for $1,500Full Head Hair Restoration
$800 · 5 for $2,300Fractional Laser
$999 · 3 for $1,999 · 6 for $2,999Fractional Laser — Large Area
$1,500 · 3 for $2,999 · 6 for $3,999NightLase®
$900 · 3 for $1,500 · 5 for $1,999Flawless Pore Refining Laser
$500 · 5 for $1,500Skin Brightening
$499 · 3 for $899 · 6 for $1,599Small Vein Removal
$300 · 2 for $499Full Face Vein Removal
$500 · 2 for $799 -
Face
$699
3 for $1,500 · 6 for $2,500Neck
$399
3 for $899 · 6 for $1,299Face + Neck
$899
3 for $2,000 · 6 for $3,500Back
$799
3 for $1,799 · 6 for $2,799 -
Face
$699
3 for $1,699 · 6 for $2,699Neck
$599
3 for $1,499 · 6 for $2,499Face + Neck
$999
3 for $2,500 · 6 for $3,500Back
$999
3 for $2,299 · 6 for $3,299 -
Face
$699
3 for $1,699 · 6 for $2,699Neck
$399
3 for $899 · 6 for $1,299Face + Neck
$999
3 for $1,999 · 6 for $3,500Small Area
$299
3 for $899 · 6 for $1,299Medium Area
$699
3 for $1,699 · 6 for $2,699Large Area
$999
3 for $1,999 · 6 for $3,500 -
Small Area
$80 · 5 for $399Lip
$100 · 5 for $399Lower Face
$150 · 5 for $499Full Face
$200 · 5 for $599Underarms
$200 · 5 for $799Arms
$300 · 5 for $1,200Upper / Lower Legs
$300 · 5 for $1,200Full Legs
$350 · 5 for $1,500Back / Abdomen
$350 · 5 for $1,500Bikini
$350 · 6 for $1,799 -
Thermage® FLX — Face + Neck + Eyes
$2,500 -
Face
$799 · 3 for $1,799Neck
$699 · 3 for $1,699Face + Neck
$1,200 · 3 for $2,999Body / Abdomen
$999 · 3 for $1,999 -
1 Session
$299
5 for $1,250 · 10 for $1,990 -
Natural
$120 · 5 for $520 · 10 for $999Volume
$150 · 5 for $680 · 10 for $1,299Design
$180 · 5 for $750 · 10 for $1,399LASH LIFT
Lash Lift
$120Lash Lift + Tint
$140ADD-ONS
Lash Treatment · $30
Lash Removal · $20
Color Add-On · $20
Founder’s Custom Skin Program
Personally performed by Chen — Founder & Skin Aesthetic Director.
This menu features advanced skin assessment, customized techniques, and a tailored long-term management plan designed uniquely for each guest.
Appointments are extremely limited. (All sales final)
-
1 Hour — $299
3 for $799
Maintenance & mild congestion
Light extractions · Approx. 10–15 min
Ideal for routine deep cleaning and skin maintenance.2 Hours — $399
3 for $999
Active breakouts & combination skin
Moderate extractions · Up to 1 hour
Designed for deeper congestion clearing with calming and recovery.3 Hours — $499
3 for $1,299
Severe congestion & stubborn closed comedones
Intensive extractions with extended calming and inflammation care.
Ideal for complex skin concerns that need a more intensive reset.Every session is fully customized to your skin.
Your treatment includes a comprehensive skin assessment, personalized techniques, and a long-term skincare strategy designed specifically for you.Limited availability. Each session is individually designed and does not follow a fixed protocol.
-
Advanced Customized Treatment
Priced at 1.5× the Classic RateCustomized energy settings, pulse duration, and sensitivity pacing — tailored to your skin for optimal comfort, safety, and results.
-
Advanced Customized Treatment
Priced at 1.2× the Classic RateEach session is uniquely customized to your skin, with tailored energy settings, pulse design, treatment parameters, and recovery care for optimal results, comfort, and safety.
Every treatment is individually designed and does not follow a fixed protocol.